2022-23 SD Formentera Statistics

Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 (SRFEFG3)
Spain, Level IV
Team Record: 12-13-9 - 45 points
Finishing 11th in SRFEFG3
Location: San Francisco Javier, Spain
2022-23 SD Formentera Roster

SD Formentera of Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 ended the 2022-23 season with a record of 12 wins, 9 draws and 13 losses for 45 points finishing eleventh in SRFEFG3.

The team recorded 37 goals and yielded 35. Álvaro Salinas scored 7 goals for the team, and Diego Díaz contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Nando QuesadaM342722357000200
Álvaro SalinasM341715647000300
Diego DíazM292823686000300
EkizaM342922904000400
GórrizF332623423000700
Markuss KalniņšF, M2356852000110
BallardoM232018012000800
Sergio MendinuetaD302924042000800
De la MataD272421481000800
Íñigo CelihuetaM, D3026230210001000
Dani GarcíaG11900000000
Roger EscoruelaD1087120000300
LlarioM1223080000000
Kepa VieitesM1323420000200
Joël NgoyaM1554580000400
Jaime de las MarinasM, D2099520000300
Marc GrauM2699480000200
Iván AlonsoD, M262018410000400
Jorge MenaD282623170000700
Víctor AlgisíD2928248400001400
ÓscarG333329700000000
Totals51037433561350009310

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Dani García1100000000
Óscar333300000000
Totals34340:000000000


World Football


World Football Search