2022-23 Regionalliga Salzburg Standings

2022-23 Regionalliga Salzburg Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2022-23 Regionalliga Salzburg Statistical Leaders

2022-23 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2022/2023 Grunddurch Season
Regular Season
SK Bischofshofen1543484722
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden1552474917
Austria Salzburg1435475122
SV Wals-Grünau1174374834
TSV St. Johann10102322540
SV Seekirchen886304440
SV Kuchl886303230
SC Golling895294649
USK Maximarkt Anif6610283635
Salzburger AK 19145125203540
SV Grödig3163121646
UFC Hallein217391771


      


World Football


World Football Search