2020-21 Regionalliga Tirol Standings

2020-21 Regionalliga Tirol Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2020-21 Regionalliga Tirol Statistical Leaders

2020-21 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2020/2021 Grunddurch Season
Regular Season
FC Kitzbühel1033333413
SV Wörgl1041313627
SC Imst942293921
FC Kufstein735263019
SVG Reichenau753242517
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)644223021
SC Schwaz563182528
WSG Tirol (A)5101162950
SV Telfs386152735
SV Hall015001256


      


World Football


World Football Search