1996-97 Superligaen Standings

1996-97 Superligaen Teams, Rosters and Statistics
1996-97 Superligaen Statistical Leaders

1996-97 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
1996/1997 Season
Brøndby IF2058686439
Vejle BK14712545738
Aarhus GF14910527551
Herfølge BK15117524642
Aalborg BK121011474640
Silkeborg IF10815455155
Odense BK11148415961
FC København101211413543
Lyngby FC101310405061
Akademisk BK81312365662
Viborg FF61611293158
Hvidovre IF51711263959


      


World Football


World Football Search