2019-20 National League North Standings

2019-20 National League North Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2019-20 National League North Statistical Leaders

2019-20 NLN Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2019/2020 Season
York City1969665228
King's Lynn1967646339
Brackley Town16612606125
Boston United1787584632
Altrincham FC1689576240
Spennymoor Town15910556345
Chester FC1589545838
Gateshead FC14710524731
Guiseley AFC14118505241
Farsley Celtic14146485045
Darlington FC14136484350
Southport FC12137434041
AFC Telford United11149425156
Alfreton Town12164404855
Hereford FC91412393956
Kidderminster Harriers10158383943
Leamington FC9158353951
Curzon Ashton81510343442
Gloucester City9156333957
Kettering Town71311323646
Blyth Spartans6225233278
Bradford Park Avenue5235202580


      


World Football


World Football Search