2010 Ykkönen Standings

2010 Ykkönen Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2010 Ykkönen Statistical Leaders

2010 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2010 Season
Rovaniemi PS1529546117
FC Viikingit1547524919
FC PoPa1565504839
KPV Kokkola1475474331
OPS-jp Oulu1187403429
FC Espoo1097373239
FC KooTeePee10115352824
PK-35 Vantaa10124343630
PS Kemi7910313139
FC Hämeenlinna9134313343
Jippo7109302326
TPV Tampere6119272649
Klubi 044175172150
MP Mikkeli5192171747


      


World Football


World Football Search