1997-98 Bayernliga (1994-2012) Standings

1997-98 Bayernliga (1994-2012) Teams, Rosters and Statistics
1997-98 Bayernliga (1994-2012) Statistical Leaders

1997-98 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
1997/1998 Season
1. FC Schweinfurt 052257736731
Quelle Fürth18511656850
SG Post Süd/Regensburg1996637045
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim18106606642
SpVgg Stegaurach15910557050
1. FC Passau17134556248
SV Lohhof14128504546
VfL Frohnlach15154495858
SpVgg Landshut12148445962
FC Bayern Hof12166424064
FC Starnberg91114415044
SpVgg Weiden11158414040
TSV Aindling11158416671
1. SC Feucht101311414054
FC Memmingen11176394961
Würzburger Kickers11194375871
TSV 1860 Rosenheim7207283372
TSV Landsberg6208263971


      


World Football


World Football Search