2021-22 Oberliga Hamburg Standings

2021-22 Oberliga Hamburg Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2021-22 Oberliga Hamburg Statistical Leaders

2021-22 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2021/2022 Staffel 1 Season
Staffel 1
TuS Dassendorf1611496312
TSV Sasel1233395126
WTSV Concordia1053334224
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma936333427
SV Curslack-Neuengamme963305030
VfL Lohbrügge5102172134
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst5112173153
Hamm United5111161943
Bramfelder SV3123122948
Meiendorfer SV214281558
2021/2022 Staffel 2 Season
Staffel 2
Niendorfer TSV1132354325
Victoria Hamburg745263424
HEBC Hamburg745264035
TSV Buchholz 08646243431
TuS Osdorf772233731
FC Süderelbe565203239
Hamburger SV III475173752
SV Rugenbergen484162029
Union Tornesch4120123243


      


World Football


World Football Search