2016-17 Oberliga Westfalen Standings

2016-17 Oberliga Westfalen Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2016-17 Oberliga Westfalen Statistical Leaders

2016-17 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2016/2017 Season
TuS Erndtebrück19510677334
Westfalia Rhynern1987646241
Hammer SpVg19105625640
TSV Marl-Hüls16108567462
FCE Rheine17125566152
SV Lippstadt 0816117556043
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn121012483840
SC Hassel13156454348
TuS Ennepetal111112453946
FC Gütersloh 2000111310435355
FC Brünninghausen111310434547
SC Paderborn 07 II12157434650
Arminia Bielefeld II11149424842
ASC 09 Dortmund101311416161
SuS Neuenkir­chen101311416067
Roland Beckum12175413856
SuS Stadtlohn71710314063
SpVgg Erkenschwick4237193383


      


World Football


World Football Search