2018-19 Regionalliga West Standings

2018-19 Regionalliga West Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2018-19 Regionalliga West Statistical Leaders

2018-19 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2018/2019 Season
Viktoria Köln19510676230
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen18610645841
SV Rödinghausen1996635829
Bor. Mönchengladbach II15712574738
Borussia Dortmund II16108566236
Alemannia Aachen131110494839
SC Verl111013465146
Rot-Weiss Essen13147464240
1. FC Köln II12139455446
Wuppertaler SV12148444549
SG Wattenscheid 09111310434444
Fortuna Düsseldorf II11149424762
SV Lippstadt 0811158413648
Bonner SC11167404251
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn91312395054
SV 19 Straelen91312393662
SC Wiedenbrück91411384252
TV Herkenrath3256153491


      


World Football


World Football Search