2017 Premier League Standings

2017 Premier League Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2017 Premier League Statistical Leaders

2017 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2017 Season
Aduana Stars1659574525
WAFA1596514019
Hearts of Oak1389484233
Ebusua Dwarfs12108443933
Asante Kotoko11910432322
Elmina Sharks12126422929
Wa All Stars FC11109423632
Berekum Chelsea12126423735
Medeama SC11109423532
Bechem United12135413031
Liberty Professionals11118413434
Ashanti Gold12135413836
Inter Allies101010402426
Tema Youth10137373033
Great Olympics9129362732
Bolga All Stars2226122178


      


World Football


World Football Search