2017-18 Liga 1 Standings

2017-18 Liga 1 Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2017-18 Liga 1 Statistical Leaders

2017-18 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2017 Season
Bhayangkara Surabaya United F.C22102686140
Bali United2185687638
PSM Makassar1978656738
Persija Jakarta17710614624
Madura United FC1789605844
Persipura Jayapura1789606437
PS Barito Putera15118534844
Pusamania Borneo F.C.15127525039
Arema Cronus FC131110494344
Mitra Kukar13174434974
Sriwijaya FC11149425050
PS TNI12166424658
Persib Bandung91114413934
Persela Lamongan12184404955
Perseru Serui10177373545
Semen Padang9178353452
Persiba Balikpapan7216274162
Gresik United22841026104


      


World Football


World Football Search