2022 Japan Football League Standings

2022 Japan Football League Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2022 Japan Football League Statistical Leaders

2022 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2022 Season
Nara Club16311594825
FC Osaka1758594734
Honda FC1668564723
ReinMeer Aomori1479513523
Maruyasu Okazaki1497494834
Tokyo Musashino United FC14106484933
Veertien Mie1299454329
Verspah Oita12117434044
Suzuka Point Getters12135413140
Honda Lock10146363333
Kochi United9147343039
Kagura Shimane9147343242
FC Tiamo Hirakata9165324050
Sony Sendai51213282339
Criacao Shinjuku6186243052
MIO Biwako Shiga 5196212157


      


World Football


World Football Search