2017-18 Premier League Standings

2017-18 Premier League Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2017-18 Premier League Statistical Leaders

2017-18 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2017/2018 Season
Valletta FC1727584011
Balzan FC1637554219
Gżira United1556515233
Birkirkara FC1592474428
Hibernians FC1367464316
Floriana FC12410464818
Sliema Wanderers1187403526
Hamrun Spartans10115353933
Senglea Athletics7145262947
Mosta FC7145262852
St. Andrews FC6146242141
Tarxien Rainbows6155233456
Naxxar Lions FC5147222741
Lija Athletics FC122362384


      


World Football


World Football Search