2013-14 Botola Pro 1 Standings

2013-14 Botola Pro 1 Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2013-14 Botola Pro 1 Statistical Leaders

2013-14 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2013/2014 Season
Moghreb de Tétouan16410583625
Raja Casablanca1677554015
FUS de Rabat12612483121
Kawkab AC Marrakech11415483019
Difaâ d'el Jadida10515452920
Wydad AC10713433429
FAR de Rabat9912392930
Hassania US Agadir10128383642
RS Berkane6717352422
CR Al Hoceima10146352431
Olympique de Safi71112332830
KAC de Kénitra61014322131
Maghrib de Fès71310312736
Olympique de Khouribga8139312035
AS Salé61311292533
Wydad de Fès51411262641


      


World Football


World Football Search