1993 Eliteserien Standings

1993 Eliteserien Teams, Rosters and Statistics
1993 Eliteserien Statistical Leaders

1993 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
1993 Season
Rosenborg BK1435474730
FK Bodø/Glimt1453455124
Lillestrøm SK1363424726
Viking FK1372413827
Hamarkameratene1093334239
Tromsø IL688262525
SK Brann7105263138
Kongsvinger IL7114253341
IK Start6115232629
Molde FK5107222336
Lyn Oslo6124223953
Fyllingen Fotball4135172155


      


World Football


World Football Search