2012-13 Segunda Liga Standings

2012-13 Segunda Liga Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2012-13 Segunda Liga Statistical Leaders

2012-13 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2012/2013 Season
Os Belenenses3066967740
FC Arouca211110736548
Leixões SC181014684936
Sporting CP B171015666246
CD Aves16917654742
Portimonense SC171213646150
SL Benfica B151017627154
UD Oliveirense161412605249
FC Penafiel161412604844
CD Tondela161511595560
CD Santa Clara151314595548
União da Madeira131217564746
CD Feirense151611566059
FC Porto B131415544949
CS Marítimo B14226483948
Sporting Braga B121713473951
Atlético CP12228444563
Naval 1° de Maio131118405150
CD Trofense92013404160
Sporting Covilhã71817383752
Vitória Guimarães B72015363056
SC Freamunde72312334675


      


World Football


World Football Search