2021-22 Championship Standings

2021-22 Championship Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2021-22 Championship Statistical Leaders

2021-22 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2021/2022 Season
Kilmarnock FC2097675027
Arbroath FC17514655428
Inverness CT16911595334
Partick Thistle141210524640
Raith Rovers121014504444
Hamilton Academical101412423853
Greenock Morton FC91413403647
Ayr United91512393952
Dunfermline Athletic71514353653
Queen Of The South8199333654


      


World Football


World Football Search