2011-12 1. Lig Standings

2011-12 1. Lig Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2011-12 1. Lig Statistical Leaders

2011-12 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2011/2012 Season
Akhisar Belediyespor17512634628
Elazığspor1897614530
Çaykur Rizespor16711595244
Kasımpaşa SK16711595039
Konyaspor16711593525
Adanaspor14911534632
Boluspor13912514033
Erciyesspor121210464339
Kartalspor111112453732
Denizlispor111112455146
Tavşanlı Linyitspor12157434239
Bucaspor12157434553
Göztepe11158413643
Gaziantep Bld.Spor91213403637
Karşıyaka SK10159393137
Giresunspor81115393948
Sakaryaspor4219213166
İstanbul Güngörenspor22111172458


      


World Football


World Football Search