2013-14 Primera División Standings

2013-14 Primera División Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2013-14 Primera División Statistical Leaders

2013-14 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2013/2014 Apertura Season
Apertura
Danubio1032322413
River Plate924313017
Nacional1050302918
Montevideo Wanderers726272518
Rentistas744252221
Liverpool654221815
El Tanque Sisley546211817
Peñarol564192320
Cerro Largo564191922
CA Cerro582172125
Sud América465171621
Defensor Sporting474162225
Fénix483151820
Racing483151823
Miramar Misiones276121128
Juventud de Las Piedras285111829
2013/2014 Clausura Season
Clausura
Montevideo Wanderers1131343618
Peñarol1023333213
Nacional960272618
River Plate852262116
Danubio744252420
Fénix753242719
Racing753241918
Juventud de Las Piedras663212325
Defensor Sporting555202526
CA Cerro672202327
Rentistas672201823
Sud América573181924
Liverpool474162324
El Tanque Sisley393122025
Miramar Misiones3111101229
Cerro Largo210391336


      


World Football


World Football Search