2019-20 Segunda División Standings

2019-20 Segunda División Teams, Rosters and Statistics
2019-20 Segunda División Statistical Leaders

2019-20 Regular Season Standings

TeamWLTPts.GFGA
2019 Season
Torque1237432814
Deportivo Maldonado1264403020
Rentistas1156392819
Villa Española1066363025
Cerrito886302623
Sud América886301617
Atenas895293027
Villa Teresa8104282427
Albion796272128
Central Español6106241825
Bella Vista6142202340
Tacuarembó5134191928


      


World Football


World Football Search