2018-19 Arenas de Getxo Statistics

Segunda B Grupo 2 (SPSEGBG2)
Spain, Level IV
Team Record: 11-15-12 - 45 points
Finishing 15th in SPSEGBG2
Location: Getxo, Spain
2018-19 Arenas de Getxo Roster

Arenas de Getxo of Segunda B Grupo 2 ended the 2018-19 season with a record of 11 wins, 12 draws and 15 losses for 45 points finishing fifteenth in SPSEGBG2.

The club scored 33 goals and allowed 40. Aitor Ramos netted 7 goals for the squad, and Damián Zamorano contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Aitor RamosF32267000900
Damián ZamoranoM36326000100
Xeber AlkainM16132000500
EtxanizF19122000100
Adrián GüemesF, M25122000400
Dani LópezF33202000510
Julen AzkueM33272000400
Ian UrangaD34312000600
JordanD, M35292000800
José EnriqueF811000000
Kenechukwu Uchenwa1491000500
Raúl EspinosaD17121000100
Jon UrkizaF, M1971000100
Ander GayosoD30301000700
Alberto MarínD34341000800
Adrián CeladorD110000000
Álex Pérez200000100
Luis MartínezD320000200
Pablo FidG970000100
Nacho MatadorM12100000500
PozoD12120000200
Diego CarrioG12110000100
JúniorM13100000200
Markel LozanoM, D1480000200
Txemi TalledoG20200000200
JimmyD21160000300
GonzaloD272600001000
Totals531418330009610

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Diego Carrio121100000000
Pablo Fid9700000000
Txemi Talledo202000000000
Totals41380:000000000


World Football


World Football Search