2019 Atlético Grau Statistics

Segunda División (Liga 2)
Peru, Level II
Team Record: 14-7-1 - 43 points
Finishing 2nd in Liga 2
Location: Bernal, Peru
2019 Atlético Grau Roster

Atlético Grau of Segunda División ended the 2019 season with a record of 14 wins, 1 draws and 7 losses for 43 points finishing second in Liga 2.

The team chalked up 54 goals and gave up 29. Ronal Huaccha scored 15 goals for the team, while Matías Sen and Yilber Aponzá tallied five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Ronal HuacchaF, M181815000200
Yilber Aponzá16169000100
Matías SenF1065000000
Denilson GonzalesM1454000010
Juan NeiraM19184000100
Diego OtoyaD, M422000100
Roberto CéspedesD15152000300
Ronaldo Alguedas401000100
Ishiro Plasencia751000000
José MarinaM15101000110
Víctor LabrínM17151000000
Axel SánchezM, D20191000300
Piero AntónM210000000
Ignacio AraujoG220000000
Ernesto HernándezG330000000
Tulio EtchemaiteF, M400000000
Carlos CastilloD440000000
Luis Celi400000000
Cesar TriasD650000010
Kenneth CórdovaG660000000
Juan Hernández850000000
Brackzon LeónD880000200
Roberto Huertas990000100
Máximo RabinesG990000200
Marvin RiosM950000100
Rony Torres1020000000
Jair YglesiasD16160000500
Jonathan AcasieteD16160000500
Totals275220460002930

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Máximo Rabines3300000000
Ernesto Hernández3300000000
Ignacio Araujo2200000000
Kenneth Córdova6600000000
Totals20200:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search