2015 Atlético Venezuela Statistics

Primera División (VPD)
Venezuela, Level I
Team Record: 4-11-4 - 16 points
Finishing 16th in VPD
Location: Caracas, Venezuela
2015 Atlético Venezuela Roster

Atlético Venezuela of Primera División ended the 2015 season with a record of 4 wins, 4 draws and 11 losses for 16 points finishing sixteenth in VPD.

The team recorded 17 goals and conceded 28. Anthony Uribe scored 5 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Anthony UribeF, M17115000300
Leonel RíosM16144000600
Héctor PérezM, F14132000400
José Iré SojoF311000000
Andrés MaldonadoD881000300
Alexander MolinaM841000010
César UrpínD, F11101000100
Armando Carrillo12111000100
Santiago FosgtD18181000400
Orangel Carrero100000000
Wilver JiménezG110000010
Dinarte Pita220000000
Juan Miguel TineoD, M210000000
David Barreto510000000
Kelvin Lugo770000100
René FloresD880000000
Jairo OteroF820000010
Luis TorresD880000100
Jhonny GonzálezD, F970000100
Francisco ParraD980000000
Juan Pérez1170000110
Guillermo RamírezM1160000200
Eduardo Dias1390000100
Jackson MuñózM1330000300
Diego GuerreroM16150000700
Yefferson VelascoM16160000300
Daniel ValdésG18180000100
Totals265209170004340

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Daniel Valdés181800000000
Wilver Jiménez1100000000
Totals19190:000000000


World Football


World Football Search