2013-14 Aurora Pro Patria Statistics

Lega Pro 1° A (LP1A)
Italy, Level III
Team Record: 8-13-9 - 32 points
Finishing 13th in LP1A
Location: Busto Arsizio, Italy
2013-14 Aurora Pro Patria Roster

Aurora Pro Patria of Lega Pro 1° A ended the 2013-14 season with a record of 8 wins, 9 draws and 13 losses for 32 points finishing thirteenth in LP1A.

The team chalked up 25 goals and surrendered 33. Matteo Serafini scored 8 goals for the squad, and Luca Giannone contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Matteo Serafini26268000220
Luca GiannoneF, M17165000100
Mirko BrucciniM15152000400
Gianpaolo CalziM242420001100
Nicholas SiegaM, F27242000200
Marco Ghidoli431000300
Devis NossaD14141000400
Dario PolveriniD16151000300
Gianmarco GabbianelliM, F24181000200
Diego MellaF24161000100
Alessandro SpanòD24241000300
Ivan Luca VavassoriG110000000
Davide GuglielmottiD, M300000000
Simone Vernocchi300000000
Giovanni ZaroD510000100
Stefano ChiodiniF610000000
Giuseppe MessinaG11110000200
Marco Taino1150000100
Filippo MoscatiF1540000100
Francesco GiornoM1750000000
Ivano FeolaG18180000200
Cristian AndreoniD, M19190000100
Riccardo De BiasiD20170000400
Nicolò TononM21140000000
Daniele CasiraghiM23140000600
Daniele MignanelliD, M25250000800
Totals413330250006220

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Giuseppe Messina1100000000
Ivan Luca Vavassori1100000000
Ivano Feola181800000000
Totals30300:000000000


World Football


World Football Search