2001-02 Belgrano de Córdoba Statistics

Primera División (ArgPD)
Argentina, Level I
Team Record: 11-16-11 - 44 points
Finishing 9th in ArgPD
Location: Cordoba, Argentina
2001-02 Belgrano de Córdoba Roster

Belgrano de Córdoba of Primera División ended the 2001-02 season with a record of 11 wins, 11 draws and 16 losses for 44 points finishing ninth in ArgPD.

The club scored 33 goals and allowed 42. Mauro Óbolo netted 9 goals for the squad, and José Brusco contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Mauro ÓboloF19193000100
Marcelo GouxD19193000300
Julio LópezD552000100
Gabriel Meta1262000000
José BruscoD13132000400
Rubiel Quintana551000000
Felipe Desagastizábal14141000500
Matías Arce1581000500
Gastón MartinaM18181000600
Sergio Castillo19191000200
Carlos FloresM100000000
Adrián GorostidiM100000000
Fram PachecoM210000000
Marcos BustosD210000000
Leandro Silva220000100
Mariano GuzmánM330000000
Raúl MaldonadoF, M300000000
Juan Aróstegui510000100
Osvaldo BordicioD1000000000
Julio Mugnaini1120000100
Darío ZárateM1240000200
Facundo ImbodenD16160000300
Jorge PriottiM17160000500
Mario GranaM18180000400
Juan OlaveG19190000200
Mauro ÓboloF18186000100
Darío ZárateM11114000000
Osvaldo BordicioD34344000000
José BruscoD17173000310
Matías Arce1271000400
Javier Alessandria100000000
Rubén GómezM110000000
Gonzalo VicenteG110000000
Juan CasadoM220000000
Gastón TurusD210000000
Julio LópezD220000000
Gastón MartinaM640000200
Rubiel Quintana620000100
Gabriel Meta730000000
Fram PachecoM750000220
Mariano GuzmánM770000300
Julio Mugnaini840000200
Jorge PriottiM1090000500
Marcos BustosD1180000100
Facundo ImbodenD11110000200
Sergio Castillo12120000100
Adrián GorostidiM1360000110
Franco Amaya1480000200
Pablo Rodríguez1470000200
Leandro Silva14130000400
Felipe Desagastizábal17150000400
Juan OlaveG18180000200
Totals537435350008840

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Juan Olave191900000000
Gonzalo Vicente1100000000
Juan Olave181800000000
Totals38380:000000000


World Football


World Football Search