2020 Chengdu Better City Statistics

League One (CL1)
China, Level II
Team Record: 8-1-1 - 25 points
Finishing 1st in CL1
Location: Chengdu, China
2020 Chengdu Better City Roster

Chengdu Better City of League One ended the 2020 season with a record of 8 wins, 1 draws and 1 losses for 25 points finishing first in CL1.

The team scored 15 goals, most in the league. The team conceded 7 goals, the lowest total in the circuit. Dani Quintana netted 3 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Dani QuintanaM, F983000000
Guichao WuM982000200
Xiaolei MaF1072000000
Zhuoyi FengM331000000
Xiaolong WangM, F541000100
Miao Tang731000000
Tao Liu771000100
Yang LuD841000000
NaldinhoF961000000
Nikola ĐurđićF951000100
Junjie Meng100000000
Tianbao CaoF100000000
Hankui GongM110000000
Shanglin Li100000000
Shi LiG110000000
Yitao Zhang100000000
Chen Yang210000000
Xiao ZhangF200000000
Chaolong Wang310000100
Hanlin Wang320000000
Xin He300000000
Yang HeD320000100
Shipeng YanD440000000
Yu LiuD440000000
Jinzhao ChuD540000000
Mingtian Hu650000000
Jingyang ZhangM810000000
Yongfa Hu880000200
Xin Luo840000300
Rui Gan980000200
Yi'nuo ZhangG990000000
Totals159110140001400

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Shi Li1100000000
Yi'nuo Zhang9900000000
Totals10100:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search