1994-95 Kayserispor Statistics

SüperLig (SL)
Turkey, Level I
Team Record: 12-16-6 - 42 points
Finishing 11th in SL
Location: Kayseri, Turkey
1994-95 Kayserispor Roster

Kayserispor of SüperLig ended the 1994-95 season with a record of 12 wins, 6 draws and 16 losses for 42 points finishing eleventh in SL.

The club scored 62 goals and allowed 70. Levent Kurt netted 11 goals for the squad, while Slavcho Pavlov tallied five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Levent Kurt211711000200
Recep UmutF271911000210
Slavcho Pavlov25236000210
Adam Grad1484000100
Levent Devrim26264000910
Hasan Çelik14143000100
Abdullah Duran19152000720
Taner Alpak20182000400
İlhan SancaktarD22222000310
Cankat Önder521000000
Tahir AğdereF20131000300
Salih EkenM20171000220
Hayrettin KılıçM27261000400
Hakan AzmanD28241000300
Enver LugušićG110000000
Cüneyt Karakuş200000100
Mehmet Soykök330000000
Atabey Aktepe310000100
Mehmet KalemciD300000000
Salih Bozoğlu540000300
Seyit Ünsal610000100
Hakan PolatG760000100
Mehmet DuymazerG1190000300
Alloy AguG14140000100
Mustafa Uğur22220000410
Mehmet Şen25250000600
Totals390330500006490

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Alloy Agu141400000000
Enver Lugušić1100000000
Hakan Polat7600000000
Mehmet Duymazer11900000000
Totals33300:000000000


World Football


World Football Search