2021-22 FC Bulle Statistics

Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 (1LC1)
Switzerland, Level IV
Team Record: 14-6-6 - 48 points
Finishing 3rd in 1LC1
Location: Bulle, Switzerland
2021-22 FC Bulle Roster

FC Bulle of Swiss 1.Liga Group 1 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 14 wins, 6 draws and 6 losses for 48 points finishing third in 1LC1.

The team topped the league with 63 goals. The team surrendered 23 goals, least in the league. Robin Golliard scored 16 goals for the squad, while Arthur Deschenaux, Baptiste Bersier and Vedad Efendić each contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Robin GolliardF252316000600
Baptiste BersierM, F262313000200
Arthur DeschenauxF252412000500
Vedad EfendićM25185000400
Ruben da MataD1633000200
Florent GenoudD, M22193000500
Arthur NdebeleD1972000600
Luca ChatelainD25252000300
Braima GafnerD731000100
Jules DesportesD961000010
Thomas AlonsoF1041000000
Sofien Benbachir1781000300
Jospin EdohD18171000400
Maxime AfonsoD, M25231000400
Patrice JulanM110000000
Gaylor Mubiey100000000
Davide von Andrian WerburgG110000000
Valentin Carro400000100
Dany Da SilvaG10100000000
Nicolas SchneuwlyM1010000000
Pedro ObamaM, F1110000000
Akrame Al JabouriM1130000000
Liburn AzemiM11110000100
Patrick dos SantosD, M1270000000
Killian RoprazG15150000000
Aggee WenziM17150000300
Rogerio SumbulaD, M19180000900
Totals392286620005910

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Killian Ropraz2200000000
Dany Da Silva101000000000
Davide von Andrian Werburg1100000000
Totals26260:000000000


World Football


World Football Search