2023-24 FC Hermannstadt Statistics

Liga 1 (Liga 1)
Romania, Level I
Team Record: 9-8-13 - 40 points
Finishing 9th in Liga 1
Location: Sibiu, Romania
2023-24 FC Hermannstadt Roster

FC Hermannstadt of Liga 1 ended the 2023-24 season with a record of 9 wins, 13 draws and 8 losses for 40 points finishing ninth in Liga 1.

The club recorded 36 goals and allowed 31. Daniel Paraschiv scored 8 goals for the squad, and Silviu Balaure contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Season Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Daniel ParaschivF, M292823708000200
Silviu BalaureF302921847000300
Gabriel IancuF251613113000200
Ianis StoicaF664442000000
Baba AlhassanM191613372000500
Alexandru OroianF221413332000400
Cristian NegutF251111422000500
Alexandru JipaM271414472000000
Petrișor PetrescuF, M70791000000
Dragoș IancuM1064381000300
Alessandro MurgiaM171310921000300
Florin BejanD, M201514571000500
Rúben FonsecaF2234271000200
Valerică GămanD, M262622421000200
Sota MinoM272622941000700
Vlad MuțiuG221800000000
Kevin CiubotaruD, M20270000000
Kablan N'GomaF30360000000
Adrian PetreF30250000000
Karlo LeticaG554500000100
Cristi BărbuţF60890000000
Paul AntocheM60650000000
Raul OpruțD10108890000200
Cosmin BucuroiuF1343700000000
Paolo MedinaD1376830000100
Cătălin CăbuzG232320700000100
Ionuț BiceanuM2467450000200
Ionuț StoicaD242018150000100
Mihai ButeanD, M303026760000200
Totals47633029717350005300

Goalkeepers:

Player Season GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Cătălin Căbuz23232070000000.0000
Karlo Letica55450000000.0000
Vlad Muțiu22180000000.0000
Totals30302745:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search