2018-19 FC Juárez Statistics

Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) (ASCEN)
Mexico, Level II
Team Record: 15-8-5 - 50 points
Finishing 14th in ASCEN
Location: Ciudad Juarez, Mexico, Mexico
2018-19 FC Juárez Roster

FC Juárez of Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) ended the 2018-19 season with a record of 15 wins, 5 draws and 8 losses for 50 points finishing fourteenth in ASCEN.

The team netted 38 goals and yielded 26. Leandro Carrijo scored 10 goals for the team, while Gabriel Hachen tallied five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Gabriel HachenM13136000200
Leandro Carrijo1486000000
Lucas Da SilvaM1093000110
ElsinhoM, D14133000000
Rodrigo PrietoF1062000000
Edy Brambila14142000500
Mauro FernándezM, F14132000000
Josué GómezF801000100
Jonathan LacerdaD14141000600
Jhonathan ArandaM100000000
Christian Pérez100000000
Manuel ViniegraM200000000
Ramón Navarro210000000
Francisco NevarezM, F320000100
Luis LópezD420000300
Kevin GutiérrezM530000100
José RodríguezD660000100
MagalD600000000
MatheuzinhoM, F620000000
Ricardo ChávezD880000110
Elio CastroD12120000210
Éder BorelliD14140000300
Enrique PalosG14140000000
Leandro Carrijo11104000300
Gabriel HachenM12123000400
Lucas Da SilvaM1061000000
Kevin GutiérrezM1181000000
Flavio SantosM, F1151000100
Edy Brambila1191000200
Edmundo VázquezG000000010
MatheuzinhoM, F100000000
Juan MontoyaD110000000
Josué GómezF100000000
Éder BorelliD320000000
Francisco NevarezM, F330000200
Christian Pérez440000200
Luis LópezD540000100
Ricardo ChávezD660000000
Leonardo PaisF, M730000100
José RodríguezD770000100
Joaquín NoyM830000000
Elio CastroD990000500
RamazottiF1030000100
Jonathan LacerdaD11110000300
William DiasD12120000400
ElsinhoM, D13120000300
Enrique PalosG14140000100
Mauro FernándezM, F14100000000
Totals390308370006140

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Enrique Palos141400000000
Edmundo Vázquez6600000000
Enrique Palos141400000000
Edmundo Vázquez7700000000
Totals28280:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search