2023-24 FCM Aubervilliers Statistics

National 2 Groupe C (NAT2GRC)
France, Level IV
Team Record: 11-12-3 - 36 points
Finishing 8th in NAT2GRC
Location: Aubervilliers, France
2023-24 FCM Aubervilliers Roster

FCM Aubervilliers of National 2 Groupe C ended the 2023-24 season with a record of 11 wins, 3 draws and 12 losses for 36 points finishing eighth in NAT2GRC.

The team scored 30 goals and gave up 39. Amine Meftah netted 10 goals for the team, while Ali Tounkara tallied five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Amine Meftah1515126910000300
Ali TounkaraF262117427000100
Masire Konaté242421303000400
Bilal Harragui231614262000600
Billal Mehadji242016142000200
Paul MvondoM, D242421602000500
Nouha Camara262622562000200
Owe BonyangaF40911000000
Frédéric MendyF2055571000200
Sofiane Tamazouzt221750000000
Enzo Youcef20390000000
Jérémy Lambalamba31770000000
Boubacare Camara332700000000
Romain Vidot421500000100
Hedi Ben Boudaoud901510000000
Yahaya MédardD12118830000100
Alpha Kaba1334020000000
Yanis Bouaddi1366600000300
Demba Konté201712460000200
Johnley Chéry2146970000110
Yacouba MaregaD211815730000310
Yannick EtileG232320100000110
Edwin Elodon242320480000500
Kévin Miriezolo242219190000200
Totals38028625545300004430

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Yannick Etile23232010000000.0000
Totals23232043:300000000


World Football


World Football Search