2021 FC Noah Jūrmala Statistics

Virsliga (LHL)
Latvia, Level I
Team Record: 1-27 - 3 points
Finishing 8th in LHL
Location: J?rmala, Latvia
2021 FC Noah Jūrmala Roster

FC Noah Jūrmala of Virsliga ended the 2021 season with a record of 1 wins, and 27 losses for 3 points finishing eighth in LHL.

The team netted 8 goals, worst in the circuit and yielded 96, most in the league. Oleksiy Babyr scored 3 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Oleksiy BabyrF10103000000
Chikezie NwaorisaF542000200
Kamil ZakirovM771000300
Aleksejs GrjaznovsM12101000510
Vladislav SirotovF1291000000
Klāvs KramēnsD13131000200
Alans SiņeļņikovsM, D13131000500
Pavel Koļcovs100000000
Ruslans NakipovsG110000000
Arturs Papakuls100000000
Vladimirs VolkovsM430000000
Daņila VorņikuF420000000
Bojan KneževićG660000100
Vladislavs Skrupskis770000100
Rolands Putāns830000000
Michael Ofosu-AppiahD, M10100000200
Vladislavs Kuzmins12110000500
Igor PonomarevD12110000000
Pam Dalyop Samuel12110000100
Gatis Štrauss1390000200
Fedor Sheremetov14140000300
Totals177154100003210

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Ruslans Nakipovs1100000000
Bojan Knežević6600000000
Totals770:000000000


World Football


World Football Search