2020-21 FC Nitra Statistics

Super Liga (SFFL)
Slovakia, Level I
Team Record: 6-12-4 - 22 points
Finishing 8th in SFFL
Location: Nitra, Slovakia
2020-21 FC Nitra Roster

FC Nitra of Super Liga ended the 2020-21 season with a record of 6 wins, 4 draws and 12 losses for 22 points finishing eighth in SFFL.

The team scored 21 goals, worst in the league and conceded 38. Michal Faško netted 8 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Michal FaškoM17178000100
Erik JendrišekF552000000
Martin AdamecM16122000100
Alen MustafićM21212000500
Kilian PagliucaF221000000
Patrik DanekF921000100
Nikola GatarićM, F1381000300
Marián ChobotF16131000000
Oliver PodhorínD17171000300
Kristián KolčákD, M19191000400
Erik ŠuľaD100000000
Matteo OliveroF110000000
Patrik RédekyD110000000
Eroll ZejnullahuM210000100
Wallace BonilhaM200000000
DanielM, D210000000
Ariel HarushG330000000
Benjamin KindsvaterF310000000
Peter ChríbikM, D320000000
Ole KäuperM410000000
Ádam MészárosF420000100
Ekin ÇelebiD, M430000000
Armen HovhannisyanF510000100
Sinan KurtF520000000
Djiby BaD550000200
Yanni RegäselD, M540000100
Jakub TancíkF, D610000100
Timotej ZahumenskýD14130000200
Daniel MagdaD14110000100
Ondrej VrábelM1690000100
Matúš KuníkD, M16160000500
Samuel ŠefčíkF, M16110000300
Matej FrankoF1660000100
Lukáš FabišD, M19120000100
Dávid ŠipošG19190000000
Totals321242200003900

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Ariel Harush3300000000
Dávid Šipoš191900000000
Totals22220:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search