2021-22 FC Nordsjælland Statistics

Elitedivisionen (DWL)
Denmark, Level I Women
Team Record: 4-6-4 - 16 points
Finishing 6th in DWL
Location: Farum, Denmark
2021-22 FC Nordsjælland Roster

FC Nordsjælland of Elitedivisionen ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 4 wins, 4 draws and 6 losses for 16 points finishing sixth in DWL.

The team scored 11 goals and surrendered 14. Dajan Hashemi netted 6 goals for the team, and Mariah Lee contributed five or more, too. Carly Nelson topped the squad with 5 wins.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Dajan HashemiF14143000100
Mariah Lee12102000200
Anna Karlsson731000000
Cecilie Larsen1051000200
Ashley Riefner11101000110
Lærke TingleffM12121000000
Karen Knudsen13131000000
Kathrine Kühl14141000100
Emilie Byrnak100000000
Jóhanna Sørensen110000000
Adina Giurgiu100000000
Amalie Littau210000000
Simone Andersen500000000
Frederikke Holmberg630000000
Anna KaasG660000000
Sofie Tranholm Nielsen610000100
Carly NelsonG880000000
Emilía Ásgeirsdóttir800000000
Tiia Peltonen11110000200
Brianne ReedD14140000200
Jessica DavisD14140000200
Nikoline DudekD14140000000
Totals190154110001410

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Anna Kaas66540150100.001100
Carly Nelson17171530548700.001100
Totals23232104:30698802200

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Totals00000000000


World Football


World Football Search