2021-22 FK Druzhba Statistics

2. Division Gr.1 (RSL1)
Russia, Level III
Team Record: 7-14-11 - 32 points
Finishing 11th in RSL1
Location: Maykop, Russia
2021-22 FK Druzhba Roster

FK Druzhba of 2. Division Gr.1 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 7 wins, 11 draws and 14 losses for 32 points finishing eleventh in RSL1.

The team chalked up 25 goals and surrendered 44. Anzor Ashev scored 6 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Anzor AshevM24196000200
Vladislav VasilyevM1163000200
Alim MakoevM31243000400
Seyt-Daut GarakoevF972000000
Daniil SedovM, D18172000500
Denis KrylovF27132000310
Asker DelokM28142000500
Azamat KurachinovF1141000000
Daniil AntonenkoF2391000400
Adam DatkhuzhevM252210001000
Valeri OrekhovG110000000
Amir ShkhalakhovF100000000
Murat DelokM100000000
Artur Yusufov200000000
Roman KovalevG330000000
Georgi MostievM300000000
Timur Dukhu300000000
Islam Khamurzov300000000
Igor KhaymanovD660000300
Arsen KhasanovD700000200
Tagir GishD1020000200
Albert BogatyrevF, M1270000300
Daud DalievD12120000500
Amir KhasanovM1200000200
Temir KhuakoD18170000500
Asker Kurmanov1830000100
Islam OrazaevD23230000500
Ilya KirilenkoD27260000600
Tamerlan KhachirovG28280000200
Islam PekovM29280000200
Amir KonovF30300000600
Zalim Kishev31310000400
Totals487352230008310

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Roman Kovalev3300000000
Tamerlan Khachirov282800000000
Valeri Orekhov1100000000
Totals32320:000000000


World Football


World Football Search