1998-99 FK Jablonec 97 Statistics

Czech First League (CFL)
Czech Republic, Level I
Team Record: 9-13-8 - 35 points
Finishing 12th in CFL
Location: Jablonec nad Nisou, Czech Republic
1998-99 FK Jablonec 97 Roster

FK Jablonec 97 of Czech First League ended the 1998-99 season with a record of 9 wins, 8 draws and 13 losses for 35 points finishing twelfth in CFL.

The team recorded 37 goals and yielded 46. Radim Holub scored 9 goals for the team, while Martin Procházka and Radim Nečas contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Radim Holub29299000300
Martin Procházka22137000500
Radim NečasM26265000600
Dalibor SlezákM12123000300
Milan FukalD24233000800
Roman Skuhravý23222000800
Milan Barteska26252000700
Martin Hapiák921000100
Martin Vejprava12101000100
Miloslav Kordule13131000400
Robert Neumann18141000310
Pavel Pěnička23211000700
Jiří Vávra23121000400
Richard Sitarčík100000100
Petr DrobiszG330000000
Aleš Kohout620000000
Jiří MašekF720000200
Jan Sopko870000200
Jaromír Navrátil1090000200
Josef Just1240000300
Tomáš ČížekM18150000500
Pavel Jiroušek18120000010
Tomáš Požár19180000300
Vladimír Chaloupka1990000300
Zdenek JánošG27270000000
Totals408330370008120

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Petr Drobisz3300000000
Zdenek Jánoš272700000000
Totals30300:000000000


World Football


World Football Search