2019-20 FK Kukësi Statistics

Kategoria Superiore (AKS)
Albania, Level I
Team Record: 19-8-9 - 66 points
Finishing 2nd in AKS
Location: Kukës, Albania
2019-20 FK Kukësi Roster

FK Kukësi of Kategoria Superiore ended the 2019-20 season with a record of 19 wins, 9 draws and 8 losses for 66 points finishing second in AKS.

The club allowed 31 goals, least in the league. The club bagged 59 goals. Vasil Shkurtaj scored 22 goals for the squad, while Kristal Abazaj and Valon Ethemi netted five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Vasil ShkurtajF302922000200
Kristal AbazajF343110000100
Valon EthemiF31276000500
Eduart RrocaM33294000800
Godberg CooperF1133000300
Vesel LimajM32313000210
Emiljano MustaM, D27232000200
Enis GavazajM, F36272000200
Fluturim DomiD501000000
Marko Cema801000100
Mirlind DakuF1321000300
Besar MusolliM31311000700
Arens MateliM200000100
Oumar Camara200000000
Kledis HidaD200000000
Ilir AvdyliG770000100
Gëzim KrasniqiD1160000100
Tome KitanovskiD13110000200
Blerim KotobelliD1680000400
Erhun ObanorD26260000800
Dashamir XhikaG29290000300
Bruno LulajD, M31150000410
Olsi TeqjaD, M31290000400
Edis MalikjiD, F33320000800
Totals494396560007220

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Dashamir Xhika292900000000
Ilir Avdyli7700000000
Totals36360:000000000


World Football


World Football Search