2021-22 FK Radnički 1923 Statistics

Super Liga (SSL)
Serbia, Level I
Team Record: 8-16-6 - 30 points
Finishing 13th in SSL
Location: Kragujevac, Serbia
2021-22 FK Radnički 1923 Roster

FK Radnički 1923 of Super Liga ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 8 wins, 6 draws and 16 losses for 30 points finishing thirteenth in SSL.

The club recorded 27 goals and allowed 50. Marko Mirić scored 8 goals for the squad, and Ognjen Lukić topped the team with 5 wins.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Marko MirićF, M22218000500
Veljko TrifunovićF27154000200
Stefan FilipovićD18172000410
Saša JovanovićF19152000400
Nikola KovačevićM, D761000200
Đorđe MaksimovićF, M1021000100
Uroš BlagojevićD11101000100
Borisav BurmazF18121000100
Nemanja TomićF, M21181000400
Miloš VidovićM, D21191000300
Aleksa DamjanacD22221000900
Filip MilikićM100000000
David SpasojevićG110000000
Uroš ArsenijevićM220000100
Lazar RaičevićG220000000
Andreja RistićF320000100
Đorđe JovanovićF400000100
Vojo UbiparipF540000010
Ivan RadošG550000000
Stojan LekovićG660000100
Vladimir ĆirovićM640000200
Marko GajićD660000200
Dragoljub SrnićM740000100
Neđeljko KovinićF810000000
Ognjen LakićevićD, M880000100
Igor VicentijevićD840000000
Milan MilanovićD880000000
Ljubiša PeceljD, M880000400
Nedeljko PiščevićM, D870000000
Nikola AndrićD990000200
Miloš MilisavljevićM990000100
Momčilo RašoD960000100
Uroš VidovićM1170000600
Nemanja DragutinovićF1340000300
Nikola RistovićF1350000200
Stevan KovačevićM16100000200
Ognjen LukićG16160000200
Ognjen IlićM17100000100
Miloš BrnovićM1880000400
Aleksandar VarjačićD, M23170000400
Totals446330230007820

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Stojan Leković110000000000
Ognjen Lukić222219805116700.004400
Ivan Radoš55450041000.000000
Lazar Raičević33242021000.000000
David Spasojević1190100000.000000
Totals38373385:309208805500

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Totals00000000000


World Football


World Football Search