2019-20 FK Rabotnički Statistics

1. MFL (1MFL)
North Macedonia, Level I
Team Record: 8-11-4 - 28 points
Finishing 8th in 1MFL
Location: Skopje, North Macedonia
2019-20 FK Rabotnički Roster

FK Rabotnički of 1. MFL ended the 2019-20 season with a record of 8 wins, 4 draws and 11 losses for 28 points finishing eighth in 1MFL.

The team scored 21 goals and gave up 29. Ivan Marković netted 6 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Ivan MarkovićM, F17166000200
David TosevskiF21164000700
Nikolce SarkoskiF21203000700
Petar PetkovskiF18162000400
Viktor VelkoskiD19172000100
Alexander CórdobaD731000100
Dimitar TodorovskiM13101000400
Risto JankovG100000000
Mario KosteskiF100000000
Luka StankovskiM110000100
Meldin JusufiF300000100
Din AlomerovicD, M320000000
Yannick DaoD300000000
Mario KrstovskiF420000000
Borjan PanovskiD400000100
Hristijan PecovD430000100
Miloš TošeskiM400000100
Filip StojchevskiM550000000
Draško ĐorđevićD550000100
Boško PapovićF610000000
Lavdrim FazliuF730000000
Strahinja KrstevskiF830000100
Marko KlisuraD11110000400
Kristijan AckovskiM1290000400
Yaggo GomesF13110000300
Nemanja IlićD13130000700
Stefan JevtoskiM15110000700
Goran SiljanovskiD16130000500
Sebastián HerreraD, M19190000900
Dragan StojkovM20200000800
Totals294230190008000

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Risto Jankov1000000000
Totals100:000000000


World Football


World Football Search