2023-24 FK Rabotnički Statistics

1. MFL (1MFL)
North Macedonia, Level I
Team Record: 12-15-6 - 42 points
Finishing 8th in 1MFL
Location: Skopje, North Macedonia
2023-24 FK Rabotnički Roster

FK Rabotnički of 1. MFL ended the 2023-24 season with a record of 12 wins, 6 draws and 15 losses for 42 points finishing eighth in 1MFL.

The team bagged 29 goals and surrendered 34. Atdhe Mazari scored 7 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Marcelin GandoF, M312721927000400
Atdhe MazariF332823047000200
Ermadin AdemM1497462000400
Krste VelkoskiF1454842000100
Vlatko StojanovskiF191813822000400
Dimitar TodorovskiM241715392000000
Sabit BilaliM14107781000000
Georg StojanovskiF1602701000500
Mevlan MuratiD191512811000600
Shafiq KagimuM211412491000600
Cristojaye DaleyM2388541000000
Stefan DespotovskiD, M282321431000400
Sodiq RasheedD282622301000400
Teodor Nikolovski1080000000
Filip BoskovskiM311320000000
Kire MarkoskiF40760000100
Sefa KahramanM, D532720000000
Martin MiserdovskiD1054430000000
Ali ReghbaF1076880000000
Dimitar Danev1133650000200
Nikola ManojlovF1523850000100
Tomce GrozdanovskiM171211240000200
Matej AngelovM221816180000500
Petar PetkovskiF241613680000100
Egzon BelicaD313127900000700
Din AlomerovicD, M323228800000300
Igor AleksovskiG333329700000300
Totals50236332571290006500

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Igor Aleksovski33332970000000.0000
Totals33333019:300000000


World Football


World Football Search