2018-19 FK Vereya Statistics

Parva Liga (BULPL)
Bulgaria, Level I
Team Record: 0-20-6 - 6 points
Finishing 14th in BULPL
Location: Stara Zagora, Bulgaria
2018-19 FK Vereya Roster

FK Vereya of Parva Liga ended the 2018-19 season with a record of 0 wins, 6 draws and 20 losses for 6 points finishing fourteenth in BULPL.

The club scored 12 goals, worst in the league and allowed 60, most in the circuit. Anton Ognyanov netted 2 goals for the squad.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Anton OgnyanovM, F151411552000200
Milan VušurovićM171714772000200
Aurélien NgeyitalaM, F221381000000
Dino MartinovičM, F865261000000
Stanislav MalamovM, F1231000000
Zdravko IlievD151211311000300
Denislav StanchevF1591000300
Theofilos KouroupisD23181000500
Georgi Tanev1010000000
Steliyan Kolev100000000
Branislav VasiljevićM110000000
EliasM20280000100
Bojidar Atanasov Hristov200000000
Andrei CiofuM20430000000
Iliya MuninD21910000000
Shota GvazavaM332490000000
Angel Maksimov443600000100
Hrvoje Rizvanović530000000
Dmitriy IvanovD550000100
Bogomil TsintsarskiG543850000000
Stefan Alichkov511480000100
Josué Ntoya665270000200
Gennady GanevG660000100
Timothée Rubin665180000100
Henadii HanievG605400000000
Andrejs KovaļjovsM665400000000
Evgen Dobrovolskiy665400000200
Emin Ahmed744120000000
Milen TanevM854030000000
Michael TawiahM886730000100
Tomáš KošútD886970000300
Simeon MechevM976270000300
Bahnou DiarraM986910000100
Bilel Aït MalekM13129830000400
Bedri Ryustemov1470000300
Emil JørgensenD151312430000400
Goderdzi MachaidzeD151513020000110
Alexander N'DoumbouM151312070000400
Georgi GeorgievG161614150000200
Dennis Vasiliev16150000100
Ivo IvanovD19180000520
Totals35328218050100005730

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Gennady Ganev660000000000
Georgi Georgiev161614160124200.002200
Henadii Haniev66540051100.002200
Kristiyan Katsarev66536060000.002200
Tsvetomir Nejkov104000000.000000
Bogomil Tsintsarski54384031000.003300
Totals40382928:000266309900

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Totals00000000000


World Football


World Football Search