2021-22 FK Volna Statistics

2. Division Gr.2 (RSL2)
Russia, Level III
Team Record: 7-9-6 - 24 points
Finishing 9th in RSL2
Location: Pinsk, Belarus
2021-22 FK Volna Roster

FK Volna of 2. Division Gr.2 ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 7 wins, 6 draws and 9 losses for 24 points finishing ninth in RSL2.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Nikita Kozlovskiy17177000100
Valentin PaltsevM19185000300
Damir TalikinM20205000100
Nikolay KabaevM, F18183000600
Dmitri ZabrodinF, M111000000
Aleksandr Abramov541000100
Evgeni StrelovD1281000110
Daniil Shirin1341000200
Pavel VasilyevD15141000600
Aleksandr VolkovD16161000400
Sergey SidorovG110000000
Evgeni ZdyumaevD110000000
Kirill KudryashovD100000100
Aleksey Kvashuk100000000
Dmitri Semenenko200000000
Denis DegtyarevG220000010
Vadim Ovchinnikov320000100
Danila ChvirovD, M400000000
Artem Deyankov540000100
Artur Kovalik500000100
Oleg Volkov550000000
Nikita Ruchnov860000200
Artem LavrenenkoD980000200
Sergey ShirokovM, D1050000000
Dmitri Iljin11100000100
Egor Kozhukhov1150000100
Egor KryukovD1140000100
Mikhail Rytov11110000210
Dmitri VershininM, D1680000400
Daniil Ivanov17110000100
Sergey Zaytsev17170000100
Totals287220260004430

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Denis Degtyarev2200000000
Sergey Sidorov1100000000
Totals330:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search