2017-18 FK Zeta Statistics

1. CFL (1CFL)
Montenegro, Level I
Team Record: 12-11-13 - 49 points
Finishing 5th in 1CFL
Location: Golubovci, Montenegro
2017-18 FK Zeta Roster

FK Zeta of 1. CFL ended the 2017-18 season with a record of 12 wins, 13 draws and 11 losses for 49 points finishing fifth in 1CFL.

The team scored 40 goals and yielded 35. Nikola Krstović netted 13 goals for the team, while Igor Vujačić, Aleksandar Stevanović and Aldin Adžović each tallied five or more as well.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Nikola KrstovićF363613000200
Aleksandar StevanovićM31245000200
Igor VujačićD33335000600
Aldin AdžovićM35345000500
Goran Milojko35353000300
Nemanja CavnićD28282000400
Vladislav RogošićM29172000600
Pavle Krstović901000000
Balša Goranović2391000200
Pjeter LjuljđurajM30301000700
Stefan VukčevićM33221000300
Mijat Lambulić100000000
Ernes Isljami100000000
Miloš Popović200000000
Davor KontićM200000000
Ivan VukčevićF310000000
Tomislav TodorovićF510000100
Srdjan Krstović700000000
Stefan SpasojevićG880000100
Balša BožovićM800000000
Igor Marković970000200
Stefan KneževićD970000000
Zvonko CeklićD1080000200
Nikola JovanovićM1150000100
Bojan Aligrudić19180000200
Danilo Pešukić25200000300
Ljubomir ĐurovićG28280000200
Periša PešukićD29250000900
Totals499396390006300

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Ljubomir Đurović282800000000
Stefan Spasojević8800000000
Totals36360:000000000


World Football


World Football Search