2021 Haka Valkeakoski Statistics

Veikkausliiga (FVL)
Finland, Level I
Team Record: 7-12-3 - 24 points
Finishing 9th in FVL
Location: Valkeakoski, Finland
2021 Haka Valkeakoski Roster

Haka Valkeakoski of Veikkausliiga ended the 2021 season with a record of 7 wins, 3 draws and 12 losses for 24 points finishing ninth in FVL.

The team scored 21 goals and yielded 26. Aleksandar Vučenović netted 4 goals for the team, and Aatu Hakala topped the squad with 5 wins.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Aleksandar VučenovićF15114000400
Ishmael YarteyM, F17113000200
Seth SaarinenD16132000200
Luiyi de LucasD21212000400
Henri Malundama22192000200
Donaldo AçkaM, D641000100
Logan RogersonM, F841000000
Andrja BošnjakF16101000300
Janne-Pekka LaineM19131000300
Jacob BushueM19161000400
Maximus TainioM, D19151000310
Niklas FribergD19191000400
Eero-Matti AuvinenD, M21151000310
Oiva LaaksonenF100000000
Jesse HuhtalaF210000000
Aatu HakalaG440000000
Youri LoenM950000300
Hussein MohamedF, M940000000
Salomo OjalaF1350000100
Samuel ChidiF1390000200
Antto Hilska1570000100
Jami Kyöstilä1690000100
Mika HilanderG18180000000
Tino Purme2290000100
Totals340242210004420

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Aatu Hakala88720512600.000000
Mika Hilander191917105113400.001100
Totals27272470:30101251001100

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA PKG PKA Shts SVS SV%
Totals00000000000


World Football


World Football Search