2021-22 Heider SV Statistics

Regionalliga Nord (RLNOR)
Germany, Level IV
Team Record: 2-15-3 - 9 points
Finishing 10th in RLNOR
Location: Heide, Germany
2021-22 Heider SV Roster

Heider SV of Regionalliga Nord ended the 2021-22 season with a record of 2 wins, 3 draws and 15 losses for 9 points finishing tenth in RLNOR.

The team recorded 17 goals and yielded 46. Marvin Ehlert scored 4 goals for the team.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Marvin EhlertF14144000400
Oke PaulsenF20164000300
Fabian ArndtM, F16133000500
Jan ButzekM, F1582000500
Mika KieselbachF1882000400
Dylan BurkeD981000100
Yannic-Lucas PetersM19161000100
Chris HoffmannM100000100
Thede ReimersM100000000
Flemming WestenseeM100000000
Jann-Ole Fiebelkorn100000000
Lasse GreveD, M110000000
Alexander VojtenkoM, F220000100
Tom PachulskiG550000000
David QuadeD520000000
Klaus SongueM, D550000000
Jesper TiedemannF, M550000000
Marvin WolfF600000000
Francis OnwuzoM, D630000100
Lennart BuschD, M650000100
Marco WiegandM830000100
Vagner CassamaF930000100
Luca UbbenF930000110
Emanuel AdouM, D1020000200
Hinrich SchröderD, M1190000500
Calvin EhlertM12110000300
Patrick StorbD15150000600
Jeff MensahD, M16160000510
Raphael BartellG16150000000
Leif HahnM, D17150000400
Steffen NeelsenD, M18170000700
Totals297220170006220

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Raphael Bartell161500000000
Tom Pachulski5500000000
Totals21200:000000000

Other - Scoring:

Player Comp Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Totals000000000

Other - Goalkeepers:

Player Comp GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Totals000000000


World Football


World Football Search