2023-24 Huracanes Izcalli Statistics

LP - Serie B (LPSB)
Mexico, Level III
Team Record: 7-15-6 - 28 points
Finishing 11th in LPSB
Location: Cuautitlán Izcalli, Mexico
2023-24 Huracanes Izcalli Roster

Huracanes Izcalli of LP - Serie B ended the 2023-24 season with a record of 7 wins, 6 draws and 15 losses for 28 points finishing eleventh in LPSB.

The team scored 31 goals and yielded 45. Daniel Rodríguez netted 8 goals for the team, and Eduardo López contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Daniel Rodríguez242220198000410
Eduardo López13139795000310
Gerson Villarreal181712704000210
Ángel Arias1988732000310
Felipe Gil2279072000300
Nicolás Jiménez251815442000600
Marconi PicazoM252216992000410
Eddie Torres733161000100
Raymundo Meija854861000010
Ángel ParadaM955111000000
Isaác Gómez12109551000300
Jonathan Guillén181210331000200
Edson Cardenas252421581000200
Victor Bolaños1030000000
Greco Domínguez1050000000
Luis Escoto11600000000
Bladimir Martinez211350000000
Salvador RíosG332700000000
Juan Ruezga322700000000
Josué Domínguez30510000000
Emilio Fabila311100000010
Mauricio GalindoF31560000000
Cristian Martínez411870000000
Erik Aguilar41760000000
Luis García642970000000
Arturo Arias621850000100
Germán Uribe722240000000
Octaviano Del ÁngelG987600000000
Eduardo JiménezD1084540000000
Johaan Pérez1023150000000
Marco Gómez1365970000100
Jorge LópezG13139960000200
Gonzalo Portillo13108560000400
Hugo Uribe1356310000000
Edgar Olvera181110520000100
Jorge León242421110000500
Jesús Castañeda262520880000210
Totals42129726539310004980

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Jorge López1313996000000.0000
Octaviano Del Ángel98760000000.0000
Salvador Ríos33270000000.0000
Totals25242059:460000000


World Football


World Football Search