1992-93 FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Statistics

1. ?eskoslovenská fotbalová liga (CFL)
CSSR, Level I
Team Record: 14-13-3 - 31 points
Finishing 7th in CFL
Location: Bratislava, Slovakia
1992-93 FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava Roster

FK AŠK Inter Slovnaft Bratislava of 1. ?eskoslovenská fotbalová liga ended the 1992-93 season with a record of 14 wins, 3 draws and 13 losses for 31 points finishing seventh in CFL.

The club recorded 46 goals and allowed 42. Ľubomír Luhový scored 17 goals for the squad, while Martin Obšitník, Ján Stojka and Jozef Sluka each contributed five or more also.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Ľubomír Luhový292917000700
Martin Obšitník22216000420
Ján Stojka24245000900
Jozef Sluka29245000300
Peter Mráz21134000200
Dušan Rupec13102000400
Ján Solár27222000400
Ľuboš TomkoD, M28282000300
Stanislav Moravec13111000300
Karol BelaníkG100000000
Peter LavrinčíkM, D110000000
Branislav Kubica220000000
Marián Kopča320000000
Vladimir Weiss440000100
Karol Schulz1050000100
Boris Dobasin1090000420
Milan Kolouch1170000200
Milan ForgacF1790000200
Ivan Schulcz20180000300
Vladimir Prokop20160000600
Rudolf Rehák24220000300
Ondrej Smelko24230000200
Ladislav MolnarG30300000300
Totals383330440006640

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Karol Belaník1000000000
Ladislav Molnar303000000000
Totals31300:000000000


World Football


World Football Search