2017 JK Sillamäe Kalev Statistics

Meistriliiga (EML)
Estonia, Level I
Team Record: 10-20-6 - 36 points
Finishing 8th in EML
Location: Sillamäe, Estonia
2017 JK Sillamäe Kalev Roster

JK Sillamäe Kalev of Meistriliiga ended the 2017 season with a record of 10 wins, 6 draws and 20 losses for 36 points finishing eighth in EML.

The team scored 52 goals and yielded 76. Aleksandr Volkov netted 18 goals for the team, while Maksim Lipin and Aleksandr Savin contributed five or more, too.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Aleksandr VolkovF312918000500
Aleksandr Savin28288000700
Maksim LipinF, M14145000400
Denis VnukovM32304000200
Daniil RatnikovM13123000300
Roman GrigorevskiF29183000200
Pavel Aleksejev14102000300
Vladislav TšurilkinD19182000400
Oleksandr SukharovD, M27262000900
Semen FedotovD, M15151000210
Mikhail SlashchyovD33331000400
Alexander Semakhin110000000
Ilja Šepelev100000000
Danil Šišov100000000
Emmanuel Gurtckaia110000000
Alexander Vtorushin200000000
Aleksei Andrejev200000000
Konstantin Ivanov200000000
Mindaugas KalonasM, F220000000
Iraklii Torinava310000200
Mihai Țurcan330000100
Jelissei Zahharov510000000
Kassim AidaraM770000000
Eduard OrehovG870000200
Erik Anohhin810000000
Artur Laks1150000000
Deniss MalovD, M15110000100
Artjom DavõdovD23130000200
Aleksey EpifanovD23230000200
Mikhail StarodubtsevG29290000300
Aleksandr IvanjušinM, D32270000100
Dmitri Kovtunovitš32310000900
Totals466396490006810

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Eduard Orehov8700000000
Mikhail Starodubtsev292900000000
Totals37360:000000000


World Football


World Football Search