2022 Kelty Hearts Statistics

League One (SL1)
Scotland, Level III
Team Record: 10-16-10 - 40 points
Finishing 8th in SL1
Location: Kelty, Scotland
2022 Kelty Hearts Roster

Kelty Hearts of League One ended the 2022 season with a record of 10 wins, 10 draws and 16 losses for 40 points finishing eighth in SL1.

The team bagged 39 goals and surrendered 54. Alfie Agyeman scored 9 goals for the team, while Jamie Barjonas and Kallum Higginbotham contributed five or more as well.

Click on column headings to sort.


Scoring:

Player Pos GP GS Min G A FC FS Y R Shts S%
Alfie AgyemanF363027109000100
Jamie BarjonasM3534303370001100
Kallum HigginbothamF262521496000600
Arron DargeD, M754352000100
Nathan AustinF181411622000200
Thomas O'WareD, M232018992000600
Darren LyonM292824942000400
Joe CardleM, F341918252000700
Nicky LowM, D1086981000100
Kyle DohertyF1143531000200
Scott McGillM1244711000100
Reis PeggieD232017271000200
Lewis MartinD282622481000210
Michael TidserM313125981000900
Ben FinnanM, D000000100
Joshua Barbour1060000000
Thomas ReillyM, F10130000000
Finn RobsonM11900000000
Jordan HunterM, D1070000000
Miguel Kamgna Junior1010000000
Kyle McCulloch21470000000
Liam CampbellG221360000000
Stevie Graham20120000000
Steven BellM443370000000
Dougie HillD432160000200
Jordan Hunter40500000000
Kanayo MegwaD, M998100000300
Finlay Shearer901340000100
Robbie LeitchM1185920000100
Robbie McNabM, D1154910000200
Ross PhilpM1346020000100
Cammy LoganD141110390000400
Jack MilneD, M151412880000400
Jason ThomsonD161311460000100
Jordon ForsterD201916540000400
Darren JamiesonG353431050000200
Totals49939635578380008110

Goalkeepers:

Player GP GS Min W L T SHO GA GAA Shts SVS SV%
Darren Jamieson353400000000
Liam Campbell2200000000
Totals37360:000000000


World Football


World Football Search